ALBA
Potor Călin - USL (PNL)
Negruț Clement - ARD (PDL)
Simedru Dan-Coriolan USL (PNL)
Dîrzu Ioan - USL (PSD)
ARAD
Măduța Flavius Luigi - USL (PSD)
Boghicevici Claudia ARD (PDL)
Calimente Mihăiță - USL (PNL)
Pistru Popa Eusebiu Manea - ARD (PDL)
Căprar Dorel Gheorghe - USL (PSD)
ARGEȘ
Marin Gheorghe - USL (PSD)
Drăghici Mircea Gheorghe - USL (PSD)
Bucura Oprescu Simona - USL (PSD)
Nicolescu Theodor Cătălin - USL (PNL)
Niculescu Duvăz Bogdan Nicolae - USL (PSD)
Vasilică Radu Costin - USL (PSD)
Constantin Daniel USL (PC)
Gerea Andrei Dominic - USL (PNL)
Rădulescu Cătălin Marian - USL (PSD)
Teodorescu Cătălin Florin - ARD (PDL)
BACĂU
Marcu Nicu - USL (PNL)
Necula Cosmin - USL (PNL)
Ciubotaru Lucian Manuel - USL (PNL)
Șova Lucian - USL (PSD)
Marcu Viorica - USL (PNL)
Vreme Valerian - ARD (PDL)
Avram Constantin - USL (PC)
Palăr Ionel - USL (PNL)
Iancu Iulian - USL (PSD)
Viorel Hrebenciuc - USL (PSD)
Vlase Petru Gabriel - USL (PSD)
BIHOR
Cseke Attilla Zoltan (UDMR)
Szabo Odon (UDMR)
Varga Lucia Ana - USL (PNL)
Costin Gheorghe - USL (PNL)
Laza Matiuța Liviu - ARD (PDL)
Bogdan Gheorghe Ionuț - USL (PDL)
Roman Ioan Sorin - USL (PSD)
Drăghici Sonia Maria - USL (PSD)
Cupșa Ioan - USL (PNL)
Cherecheș Florica - USL (PNL)
BISTRIȚA
Pană Adriana Doina - USL (PSD)
Suciu Vasile Daniel - USL (PSD)
Oltean Ioan - ARD (PDL)
Dolha Nechita Stelian - USL (PNL)
BOTOȘANI
Cireadă Dumitru Vasile - USL (PNL)
Dolineaschi Andrei - USL (PSD)
Anușca Roxana Florentina - USL (PNL)
Șoptică Costel - USL (PNL)
Roman Cristian Constantin - ARD (FC)
Baltă Mihai - USL (PSD)
Ciofu Tamara Dorina - USL (PSD)
BRĂILA
Petrea Dorin Silviu - USL (UNPR)
Varga Vasile - USL (PNL)
Nazare Alexandru - ARD (PDL)
Dragomir Viorel Marian - USL (PSD)
Tudose Mihai - USL (PSD)
Rizea Cristian - USL (PSD)
BRAȘOV
Zamfir Daniel Cătălin - USL (PNL)
Ochi Ion - USL (PSD)
Donțu Mihai Aurel - USL (PNL)
Niță Constantin - USL (PSD)
Niță Emil - USL (PSD)
Andronache Gabriel - ARD (PDL)
Adam Ioan - USL (PSD)
Diniță Ion - USL (PC)
Petre Roman - USL (PNL)
Ialomițianu Gheorghe - ARD (PDL)
BUZĂU
Scutaru Adrian George - USL (PNL)
Mocanu Adrian - USL (PSD)
Holban Titi - USL (PNL)
Cocei Erland - USL (PNL)
Ghiveciu Marian - USL (PSD)
Nicolicea Eugen - USL (UNPR)
Preda Cezar Florian - ARD (PDL)
Ciolacu Ion Marcel - USL (PSD)
CĂLĂRAȘI
Florea Daniel - USL (PSD)
Iliuță Vasile - ARD (PDL)
Steriu Valeriu Andrei - USL (UNPR)
Motreanu Dan Ștefan - USL (PNL)
Nicuale Aurel - USL (PNL)
Surdu Raluca - USL (PNL)
CARAȘ-SEVERIN
Benga Ioan - USL (PSD)
Tabugan Ion - USL (UNPR)
Rusu Valentin - USL (PNL)
Schelean Valeria Diana - ARD (PDL)
Tocuț Dan Laurențiu - USL (PNL)
Mocioalcă Ion - USL (PSD)
CLUJ
Oros Nechita Adrian - USL (PNL)
Cătăniciu Steluța Gustica - USL (PNL)
Cristea Aurelia - USL (PSD)
Gurzău Adrian - ARD (PDL)
Zlati Radu - USL (PNL)
Itu Cornel - USL (PSD)
Irimie Vicențiu Mircea - ARD (PDL)
Uioreanu Elena Ramona - USL (PNL)
CONSTANȚA
Dragomir Gheorghe - USL (PNL)
Lupu Mihai - USL (PNL)
Dumitrache Iuliana Cristian - USL (PSD)
Babuș Radu - USL (PSD)
Manea Victor Gheorghe - USL (PNL)
Martin Eduard Stelian - USL (PSD)
Dobre Mircea Tituș - USL (PSD)
Mitrea Manuela - USL (PSD)
Cernea Remus Florinel - USL (PSD)
Culețu Dănuț - ARD (FC)
Voicu Mădălin Ștefan - USL (PSD)
Gheorghe Florin - ARD (PDL)
COVASNA
Marko Attila Gabor (UDMR)
Marton Arpad Francisc (UDMR)
Fejer Laszlo-Odon (UDMR)
Grama Horia - USL (PSD)
DÂMBOVIȚA
Horga Vasile - USL (PNL)
Rovana Plumb - USL (PSD)
Stan Ion - USL (PSD)
Pârgaru Ion - USL (PNL)
Popescu Aurelian Florin - ARD (PDL)
Stanciu Zisu - USL (PSD)
Dumitru Georgică - USL (PC)
Săvoiu Ionuț Cristian - USL (PSD)
Moldovan Carmen Ileana - USL (PSD)
Valdu Iulian - ARD (PDL)
DOLJ
Nețoiu Gheorghe (PPDD)
Enea Constantin - Cosmin - USL (PNL)
Dascălu Constantin - ARD (PDL)
Vasilescu Nicolae - USL (PSD)
Stroe Ionuț Marian - USL (PNL)
Gust-Băloșin Florentin - USL (PSD)
Petrescu Petre - USL (PSD)
Manda Iulian-Claudiu - USL (PSD)
Voicu Mihai-Alexandru - USL (PNL)
Iane Daniel - USL (PNL)
Stoica Ștefan-Bucur - ARD (PDL)
Zgonea Valeriu-Ștefan - USL (PSD)
Călin Ion - USL (PSD)
GALAȚI
Dobre Victor-Paul - USL (PNL)
Toader Mircea-Nicu - ARD (PDL)
Chirvăsuță Laurențiu - USL (UNPR)
Scarlat George - USL (PNL)
Chebac Eugen (PPDD)
Ștefan Viorel - USL (PSD)
Nica Dan - USL (PSD)
Pâslaru Florin-Costin - USL (PSD)
Roșca Lucreția - USL (PSD)
Ciucă Liviu-Bogdan - USL (PC)
Nechita Aurel - USL (PSD)
GIURGIU
Nicolae Florian - USL (PSD)
Anton Marin - USL (PNL)
Teodorescu Ioan-Viorel - USL (PNL)
Ciobanu Liliana - PPDD
Chițoiu Daniel - USL (PNL)
GORJ
Cupă Ion - ARD (PDL)
Rotaru Răzvan (PPDD)
Weber Mihai - USL (PSD)
Iriza Scarlat - USL (PSD)
Khraibani Camelia - USL (PSD)
Popeangă Vasile - USL (PSD)
Mocioi Niculina (PPDD)
Ponta Victor-Viorel - USL (PSD)
HARGHITA
Korodi Attila (UDMR)
Kelemen Hunor (UDMR)
Antal Istvan (UDMR)
Moldovan Iosif (UDMR)
Dușa Mircea - USL (PSD)
HUNEDOARA
Nistor Laurențiu - USL (PSD)
Intotero Natalia-Elena - USL (PSD)
Rușanu Dan-Radu - USL (PNL)
Resmeriță Cornel-Cristian - USL (PSD)
Iacob-Ridzi Monica-Maria (PPDD)
Muntean Mircia - ARD (PDL)
Țîmpău Radu-Bogdan - USL (PNL)
Hărău Eleonora-Carmen - USL (PNL)
IALOMIȚA
Pocora Cristiana-Ancuța - USL (PNL)
Caloianu Mario-Ernest (PPDD)
Neacșu Marian - USL (PSD)
Găină Mihăiță - USL (PSD)
Gheorghe Tinel - ARD (PDL)
Ionescu Aurelian - USL (PC)
IAȘI
Cozmanciuc Corneliu-Mugurel - USL (PNL)
Fenechiu Relu - USL (PNL)
Adăscăliței Constantin - USL (PSD)
Movilă Petru - ARD (PDL)
Mocanu Vasile - USL (PSD)
Rățoi Neculai - USL (PSD)
Stanciu Anghel - USL (PSD)
Alexe Costel - USL (PNL)
Emacu Gheorghe - USL (UNPR)
Bogdănici Camelia-Margareta - ARD (PDL)
Oajdea Vasile-Daniel - PPDD
Nichita Cristina - USL (PSD)
Iacoban Sorin-Avram - USL (PSD)
Crăciunescu Grigore - USL (PNL)
Doboș Anton - USL (PNL)
Blăjuț Viorel-Ionel - PPDD
ILFOV
Stroe Radu - USL (PNL)
Peia Ninel - USL (PSD)
Thuma Hubert Petru Ștefan - USL (PNL)
Burlacu Ștefan (PPDD)
Hellvig Eduard-Raul - USL (PNL)
MARAMUREȘ
Bonis Istvan (UDMR)
Dolha Mircea - USL (PNL)
Tătaru Florin-Cristian - USL (PSD)
Matei Călin-Vasile-Andrei - USL (PSD)
Man Mircea - ARD (PDL)
Șimon Gheorghe - USL (PSD)
Fonta Nuțu (PPDD)
Negruț Cornelia - USL (PC)
Berci Vasile - USL (PNL)
MEHEDINȚI
Stănișoară Mihai - ARD (PDL)
Traicu Rodin - USL (PSD)
Daea Petre - USL (PSD)
Palașcă Viorel - USL (PNL)
Manolache Marius - USL (PSD)
MUREȘ
Kerekes Karoly (UDMR)
Buicu Corneliu-Florin - USL (PSD)
Kelemen Attila-Bela-Laszlo (UDMR)
Urcan Ionaș-Florin - ARD (PDL)
Borbely Laszlo (UDMR)
Sefer Cristian-Gheorghe (PPDD)
Chirteș Ioan-Cristian - USL (PNL)
Gliga Vasile-Ghiorghe - USL (PSD)
NEAMȚ
Drăgușanu Vasile-Cătălin - USL (PC)
Marcoci Vlad - USL (PSD)
Stoica Mihaela - ARD (PDL)
Harbuz Liviu - USL (PSD)
Moisii Constantin - PPDD
Udrea Elena-Gabriela - ARD (PDL)
Munteanu Ioan - USL (PSD)
Ursărescu Dorinel - USL (PNL)
Arsene Ionel - USL (PSD)
Enache Marian - USL (UNPR)
OLT
Moț Constantin-Stelian-Emil - USL (PSD)
Bărbulescu Daniel-Ionuț - USL (PSD)
Iordache Florin - USL (PSD)
Delureanu Virgil - USL (PSD)
Niculescu Dumitru (PPDD)
Ciocan Dan - USL (PSD)
Știrbu Gigel-Sorinel - USL (PNL)
Stănescu Alexandru - USL (PSD)
Adam Luminița-Pachel (PPDD)
PRAHOVA
Roșca Mircea - USL (PNL)
Guran Virgil - USL (PNL)
Gavrilescu Grațiela-Leocadia - USL (PNL)
Ghiță Sebastian-Aurelian - USL (PSD)
Teju Sorin - USL (PNL)
Gunia Dragoș-Ionel - ARD (PDL)
Tănase Răzvan-Ionuț (PPDD)
Nicolae Alexandri - USL (PNL)
Cosma Vlad-Alexandru - USL (PSD)
Ionescu George - ARD (PDL)
Anghel Gabriela-Lola (PPDD)
Eparu Ion - USL (PSD)
Dumbravă Vanu Paul - USL (PNL)
Anastase Roberta-Alma - ARD (PDL)
Sava Andrei-Valentin - USL (PSD)
SATU MARE
Paul Maria-Andreea - ARD (PDL)
Silaghi Ovidiu-Ioan - USL (PNL)
Petric Octavian - USL (PSD)
Erdei-Doloczki Istvan - UDMR
Kereskényi Gabor - UDMR
SĂLAJ
Bode Lucian-Nicolae - ARD (PDL)
Seres Denes (UDMR)
Nosa Iuliu - USL (PSD)
Taloș Gheorghe-Mirel - USL (PNL)
SIBIU
Tămâian Ioan - USL (PNL)
Turcan Raluca - ARD (PDL)
Roman Gheorghe - USL (PSD)
Pușcaș Iacob (PPDD)
Axente Ioan - USL (PSD)
Frăticiu Gheorghe - USL (PSD)
Cazan Mircea-Vasile - USL (PNL)
SUCEAVA
Băișanu Ștefan-Alexandru - USL (PNL)
Ardeleanu Sanda-Maria - ARD (PDL)
Bălan Ioan - ARD (PDL)
Mîrza Gavril - USL (PSD)
Uricec Eugen-Constantin - USL (PSD)
Stan Ioan - USL (PSD)
Galan Constantin - USL (PNL)
Iane Ovidiu-Cristian - USL (PSD)
Bejinariu Eugen - USL (PSD)
Pardău Dumitru - USL (PNL)
Cioată Cezar (PPDD)
Surugiu Iulian-Radu - USL (PNL)
TELEORMAN
Ștefănescu Elena Cătălina - USL (PSD)
Simionescu Adrian Constantin - USL (PSD)
Dragnea Nicolae-Liviu - USL (PSD)
Bucur Constantin-Alin (PPDD)
Boboc Valentin Gabriel - USL (PSD)
Militaru Lucian - ARD (PDL)
Calotă Florică Ică - USL (PNL)
Almăjanu Marin - USL (PNL)
TIMIȘ
Sămărtinean Cornel-Mircea - ARD (PDL)
Cristian Horia - USL (PNL)
Molnar Zsolt (UDMR)
Grindeanu Sorin Mihai - USL (PSD)
Grapini Maria - USL (PC)
Răducanu Ion - USL (UNPR)
Popoviciu Alin-Augustin-Florin - ARD (PDL)
Tiuch Cătălin - USL (PSD)
Stragea Sorin Constantin - USL (PSD)
Diaconu Adrian-Nicolae (PPDD)
Andea Petreu - USL (PSD)
Covaci Dorel - USL (PSD)
Ciobanu Gheorghe - USL (PSD)
TULCEA
Gudu Vasile - ARD (PDL)
Zaharcu Neviser - USL (PSD)
Avram Marian - USL (PSD)
Codirlă Liviu (PPDD)
Popa Octavian Marius - USL (PNL)
Bălan Ion - USL (PSD)
VASLUI
Cristea Victor - USL (PSD)
Bordeianu Dan - USL (PNL)
Ciurariu Florin - USL (PNL)
Solomon Adrian - USL (PSD)
Ciuhodariu Tudor (PPDD)
Birchall Ana - USL (PSD)
Dima Toader - USL (PSD)
Vizitiu Sergiu-Constantin - ARD (PDL)
Stativă Irinel-Ioan - USL (PSD)
VÂLCEA
Dobrinescu Traian - USL (PNL)
Rădulescu Romeo - ARD (PDL)
Rădulescu Constantin - USL (PSD)
Mazilu Constantin - USL (UNPR)
Bleotu Vasile - USL (PSD)
Marian Ion Cristinel (PPDD)
Buican Cristian - USL (PNL)
Vlădoiu Aurel - USL (PSD)
VRANCEA
Nica Nicolae-Ciprian - USL (PSD)
Tîlvăr Angel - USL (PSD)
Săpunaru Nini - USL (PNL)
Mitrea Miron-Tudor - USL (PSD)
Tigăeru Roșca Laurențiu - USL (PNL)
Murgu Neagu (PPDD)
Secară Florin Mihail - ARD (PDL)
Roman Victor - USL (PSD)
BUCUREȘTI
Nistor Gheorghe Vlad - USL (PNL)
Tușa Adriana Diana - USL (PNL)
Ludovic Orban - USL (PNL)
Canacheu Costică - ARD (PDL)
Tudorache Daniel - USL (PSD)
Popescu Dumitru Iulian - USL (UNPR)
Nassar Rodica - USL (PSD)
Mihăilă Ion - ARD (PNȚCD)
Tudorie Violeta - USL (PSD)
Bot Octavian - USL (PNL)
Popescu Dan Cristian - ARD (FC)
Budurescu Daniel Stamate - USL (PNL)
Theodor Paleologu - ARD (PDL)
Alexe Florin Alexandru - USL (PNL)
Nicolăescu Gheorghe Eugen - USL (PNL)
Ispir Raluca Cristina - USL (PNL)
Vulpescu Ioan - USL (PSD)
Podașcă Gabriela Maria - USL (PSD)
Petrache Adrian Alin - USL (PSD)
Tănăsescu Claudiu Andrei - USL (PC)
Diaconu Mihai Bogdan - USL (PSD)
Bănicioiu Nicolae - USL (PSD)
Giurescu Dinu - USL (PC)
Chiriță Dumitru - USL (PSD)
Pop Georgian - USL (PSD)
Gorghiu Alina Ștefania - USL (PNL)
Niculescu Mizil Ștefănescu Tohme - USL (PSD)
Geantă Florian Daniel - ARD (PDL)
Sturzu Mihai Răzvan - USL (PSD)
George Becali - USL (PNL)
Udriște Gheorghe - ARD (PDL)
Mironescu Răzvan Horia - USL (PNL)
Florea Damian - USL (PC)
Mihăilescu Bogdan Ion - USL (PSD)
DIASPORA
Tomac Eugen - ARD (PDL)
Lubanovici Mircea - ARD (PDL)
Raețchi Ovidiu Alexandru - USL (PC)
Mihai Aurelian (PPDD)
Reprezentanții Minorităților Naționale
Ganț Ovidiu Victor - Forumul Democrat al Germanilor din România
Mircovici Niculae - Uniunea Bulgară din Banat
Merka Adrian Miroslav - Uniunea Democratică a Slovacilor și Cehilor
Longher Ghervazen - Uniunea Polonezilor din România
Ghera Giureci Slobodan - Uniunea Croaților
Gvozdenovici Slavomir - Uniunea Sârbilor
Ignat Miron - Comunitatea Rușilor Lipoveni
Amet Varol - Uniunea Democrată a Turco-Tătarilor
Păun Nicolae - Asociația Partida Romilor "Pro-Europa"
Marocico Ion - Uniunea Ucrainenilor
Stancu Ionel - Asociația Macedonenilor
Manolescu Oana - Asociația Liga Albanezilor
Zisopol Dragoș Gabriel - Uniunea Elenă
Ibram Iusein - Uniunea Democrată Turcă
Firczak Gheorghe - Uniunea Culturală a Rutenilor