Judeţul |
Colegiul uninominal |
Numele şi prenumele |
AB |
1 |
MOCAN ANGELICA ELISABETA |
AB |
2 |
JIDVEIAN OVIDIU VIOREL |
AB |
3 |
CUTEAN VASILE EMILIAN |
AB |
4 |
COCLICI RADU EUGENIU |
AB |
5 |
PAŞCA DUMITRU GHEORGHE |
Judeţul |
Colegiul uninominal |
Numele şi prenumele |
AR |
1 |
UNGUREANU V. VASILE IOAN DĂNUŢ |
AR |
2 |
BIRIŞ IOAN |
AR |
3 |
VODICEAN IOAN |
AR |
4 |
ARDELEAN LIA |
AR |
5 |
LUCA CIPRIAN FLORIN |
AR |
6 |
LAZĂR IOSIP MARIUS VICENŢIO |
AR |
7 |
IUCINU ANDREI |
Judeţul |
Colegiul uninominal |
Numele şi prenumele |
AG |
1 |
MARIN GHEORGHE |
AG |
2 |
DRĂGHICI MIRCEA GHEORGHE |
AG |
3 |
BURNEI ION |
AG |
4 |
MÂNZÂNĂ ION |
AG |
5 |
GEORGESCU FILIP |
AG |
6 |
VASILICĂ RADU COSTIN |
AG |
7 |
NICULESCU DUVĂZ BOGDAN |
AG |
8 |
GINGĂRAŞ GEORGIU |
AG |
9 |
PANDELICĂ MARCEL BOGDAN |
Judeţul |
Colegiul uninominal |
Numele şi prenumele |
BC |
1 |
ZAHARIA SVETLANA GABRIELA |
BC |
2 |
CLIVETI MINODORA |
BC |
3 |
DUNAVĂ COSTEL-NECULAI |
BC |
4 |
ANTOCHI GHEORGHE |
BC |
5 |
VINTILĂ CRISTIAN |
BC |
6 |
BERECZKI ENDRE |
BC |
7 |
AVRAM CONSTANTIN |
BC |
8 |
IANCU IULIAN |
BC |
9 |
HREBENCIUC VIOREL |
BC |
10 |
VLASE PETRU GABRIEL |
Judeţul |
Colegiul uninominal |
Numele şi prenumele |
BH |
1 |
DOCA GEORGE OVIDIU |
BH |
2 |
BOGDAN FLORIN EMIL |
BH |
3 |
FERICIAN TEODOR |
BH |
4 |
IUHAS VIOREL |
BH |
5 |
BAR MIHAI |
BH |
6 |
ROMAN IOAN SORIN |
BH |
7 |
DRĂGHICI SONIA MARIA |
BH |
8 |
POP MARIA LIA |
BH |
9 |
POP CLAUDIU ADRIAN |
Judeţul |
Colegiul uninominal |
Numele şi prenumele |
BN |
1 |
MOLDOVAN ADRIAN VASILE |
BN |
2 |
MOLDOVAN EMIL RADU |
BN |
3 |
NICOLAE STAN IUGA |
BN |
4 |
PARASCA CRISTIAN CONSTANTIN |
Judeţul |
Colegiul uninominal |
Numele şi prenumele |
BT |
1 |
DĂNUŢĂ MIRCEA |
BT |
2 |
DOLINEASCHI ANDREI |
BT |
3 |
POPA PAUL |
BT |
4 |
DREŢCANU DOINA MICŞUNICA |
BT |
5 |
MACALEŢI COSTICĂ |
BT |
6 |
CONŢAC LIVIU CONSTANTIN |
Judeţul |
Colegiul uninominal |
Numele şi prenumele |
BV |
1 |
BĂRBUŢI IOAN |
BV |
2 |
NIŢĂ CONSTANTIN |
BV |
3 |
ADAM IOAN |
BV |
4 |
TIŢA NICOLESCU GABRIEL |
BV |
5 |
DUGULEANĂ CONSTANTIN |
BV |
6 |
GRIGORESCU OVIDIU DAN |
BV |
7 |
MOHACI MIHAI |
BV |
8 |
BUKŞA IOAN SORIN |
Judeţul |
Colegiul uninominal |
Numele şi prenumele |
BR |
1 |
BARTOŞ DANIELA |
BR |
2 |
DAMIAN DORU |
BR |
3 |
BALCAN VIOREL |
BR |
4 |
TUDOSE MIHAI |
BR |
5 |
RIZEA CRISTIAN |
Judeţul |
Colegiul uninominal |
Numele şi prenumele |
BZ |
1 |
NEAGU PETRE EMANOIL |
BZ |
2 |
MOCANU ADRIAN |
BZ |
3 |
UNGUREANU VALERIU ALEXANDRU |
BZ |
4 |
BORZEA STELIAN |
BZ |
5 |
GHIVECIU MARIAN |
BZ |
6 |
MOLDOVAN CARMEN |
BZ |
7 |
LAZĂR IULIAN SORIN |
Judeţul |
Colegiul uninominal |
Numele şi prenumele |
CS |
1 |
CHISĂLIŢĂ IOAN NARCIS |
CS |
2 |
DAMIAN ROMULUS MARIUS |
CS |
3 |
MUSTĂCILĂ ILIE |
CS |
4 |
ŢUNDREA IOAN |
CS |
5 |
MOCIOALCĂ ION |
Judeţul |
Colegiul uninominal |
Numele şi prenumele |
CL |
1 |
DRĂGAN MARIAN |
CL |
2 |
DAMIAN IOAN |
CL |
3 |
ALEXE ADELA |
CL |
4 |
BERCUŞ COSTEL |
CL |
5 |
BOABEŞ DUMITRU |
Judeţul |
Colegiul uninominal |
Numele şi prenumele |
CJ |
1 |
POP - PUŞCAŞ TEODOR |
CJ |
2 |
POP LAURA ELENA |
CJ |
3 |
JORJ MIRCEA |
CJ |
4 |
POP VIRGIL RADU |
CJ |
5 |
IVAN ILARIE |
CJ |
6 |
ITU CORNEL |
CJ |
7 |
SOPORAN VASILE FILIP |
CJ |
8 |
FAUR UCU MIHAI |
CJ |
9 |
ZĂGREAN IOSIF |
CJ |
10 |
MORAR VIOREL |
Judeţul |
Colegiul uninominal |
Numele şi prenumele |
CT |
1 |
STAN LIVIU MARIAN |
CT |
2 |
BĂLUŢ LUCIAN |
CT |
3 |
DUMITRACHE ILEANA-CRISTINA |
CT |
4 |
VIŞAN GEORGE-GABRIEL |
CT |
5 |
STĂNESCU MIRCEA |
CT |
6 |
MARTIN EDUARD - STELIAN |
CT |
7 |
BRĂTIANU MATEI - RADU |
CT |
8 |
MITREA MANUELA |
CT |
9 |
MARINESCU ANTONELLA |
CT |
10 |
COJOC MARIOARA |
Judeţul |
Colegiul uninominal |
Numele şi prenumele |
CV |
1 |
PALELA RĂDIŢA |
CV |
2 |
MARINESCU DUMITRU |
CV |
3 |
MIKE LUIZA |
CV |
4 |
GRAMA HORIA |
Judeţul |
Colegiul uninominal |
Numele şi prenumele |
DB |
1 |
NECULAESCU SACHE |
DB |
2 |
ANA GHEORGHE |
DB |
3 |
STAN ION |
DB |
4 |
SANDA VICTOR |
DB |
5 |
HERMENEAN IOAN |
DB |
6 |
DUMITRU ION |
DB |
7 |
ŢACHIANU MARIAN |
DB |
8 |
DINCĂ GEORGETA |
Judeţul |
Colegiul uninominal |
Numele şi prenumele |
DJ |
1 |
VIRGIL POPESCU |
DJ |
2 |
NEDELESCU GHEORGHE |
DJ |
3 |
IORDACHE SORIN |
DJ |
4 |
GUST-BALOSIN FLORENTIN |
DJ |
5 |
PETRESCU PETRE |
DJ |
6 |
MANDA IULIAN CLAUDIU |
DJ |
7 |
TRĂISTARU PETRE |
DJ |
8 |
SCHUTZ MARIA |
DJ |
9 |
ZGONEA VALERIU ŞTEFAN |
DJ |
10 |
CĂLIN ION |
Judeţul |
Colegiul uninominal |
Numele şi prenumele |
GL |
1 |
DASCĂLU IORGU |
GL |
2 |
BUTUNOI IONEL DANIEL |
GL |
3 |
HAMZA CORNEL |
GL |
4 |
ŞTEFAN VIOREL |
GL |
5 |
NICA DAN |
GL |
6 |
PÂSLARU FLORIN COSTIN |
GL |
7 |
ROŞCA LUCREŢIA |
GL |
8 |
CIUCĂ BOGDAN LIVIU |
GL |
9 |
NECHITA AUREL |
Judeţul |
Colegiul uninominal |
Numele şi prenumele |
GR |
1 |
VOICU MĂDĂLIN ŞTEFAN |
GR |
2 |
OPRE ANCUŢA GIANINA |
GR |
3 |
DINU IONEL |
GR |
4 |
ŢONE TUDOREL |
Judeţul |
Colegiul uninominal |
Numele şi prenumele |
GJ |
1 |
PETRESCU ILIE |
GJ |
2 |
SURUPĂCEANU MUGUREL |
GJ |
3 |
IRIZA SCARLAT |
GJ |
4 |
VÂLCEANU EUGEN |
GJ |
5 |
POPEANGĂ VASILE |
GJ |
6 |
PONTA VICTOR |
Judeţul |
Colegiul uninominal |
Numele şi prenumele |
HR |
1 |
ANDREI J. JEAN – ADRIAN |
HR |
2 |
STOIA SABINA |
HR |
3 |
LĂZĂROIU RĂDUCU FLORIN |
HR |
4 |
GLODAN MARINEL FĂNEL |
HR |
5 |
DUŞA MIRCEA |
Judeţul |
Colegiul uninominal |
Numele şi prenumele |
HD |
1 |
NISTOR LAURENŢIU |
HD |
2 |
CAZAN AGRIPINA ELENA |
HD |
3 |
RUDEANU MIHAIL NICOLAE |
HD |
4 |
RESMERIŢĂ CORNEL CRISTIAN |
HD |
5 |
RADU SORIN MIHAI |
HD |
6 |
MĂRGINEAN PETRU |
HD |
6 |
ŢOLAŞ LILIANA |
Judeţul |
Colegiul uninominal |
Numele şi prenumele |
IL |
1 |
GAFIŢOI SORIN |
IL |
2 |
NEACŞU MARIAN |
IL |
3 |
POPESCU DAN-MIRCEA |
IL |
4 |
STAN MARIAN |
Judeţul |
Colegiul uninominal |
Numele şi prenumele |
IS |
1 |
IORDACHE LUMINIŢA |
IS |
2 |
MĂTĂSARU DANIEL |
IS |
3 |
NECHIFOR CRISTIAN |
IS |
4 |
MOCANU VASILE |
IS |
5 |
RĂŢOI NECULAI |
IS |
6 |
STANCIU ANGHEL |
IS |
7 |
CÎTEA VASILE |
IS |
8 |
CIUHODARU TUDOR |
IS |
9 |
TOMPEA DORU |
IS |
10 |
IACOBAN SORIN AVRAM |
IS |
11 |
IVAN CĂTĂLIN SORIN |
IS |
12 |
DORNEANU VALER |
Judeţul |
Colegiul uninominal |
Numele şi prenumele |
IF |
1 |
OPREA GABRIEL |
IF |
2 |
PEIA NINEL |
IF |
3 |
NEŢOIU GHEORGHE |
IF |
4 |
MATEŞ IOANA VIORICA |
Judeţul |
Colegiul uninominal |
Numele şi prenumele |
MM |
1 |
ZOICAŞ GHEORGHE |
MM |
2 |
CHERECHEŞ CĂTĂLIN |
MM |
3 |
COSMA ALEXANDRU |
MM |
4 |
REVNIC AURORA |
MM |
5 |
FILIP ADRIAN - NICOLAE |
MM |
6 |
ŞTEFANCA VASILE |
MM |
7 |
VIŞOVAN GHEORGHE |
Judeţul |
Colegiul uninominal |
Numele şi prenumele |
MH |
1 |
SCRECIU MARIUS |
MH |
2 |
DEMIAN MIHAI |
MH |
3 |
STOCHINĂ STREINESCU DOINA EUGENIA |
MH |
4 |
NICOLICEA EUGEN |
Judeţul |
Colegiul uninominal |
Numele şi prenumele |
MS |
1 |
PRECUP VALENTIN |
MS |
2 |
SABĂU - POP IOAN |
MS |
3 |
ŢUCĂ CRISTIAN MIHAI |
MS |
4 |
SOCACIU VICTOR |
MS |
5 |
MOSCVICIOV ANDREI |
MS |
6 |
FRĂTEAN PETRU ALEXANDRU |
MS |
7 |
SOMEŞAN ŞTEFAN |
MS |
8 |
GLIGA VASILE GHIORGHE |
Judeţul |
Colegiul uninominal |
Numele şi prenumele |
NT |
1 |
BOBEANU RĂZVAN PETRICĂ |
NT |
2 |
LICIU IORGU-CRISTIAN |
NT |
3 |
TĂRÂŢĂ CULIŢĂ |
NT |
4 |
ANTOCHI ALIN-LUCIAN-EMANUEL |
NT |
5 |
MUNTEANU IOAN |
NT |
6 |
SURDU - SOREANU RAUL - VICTOR |
NT |
7 |
ARSENE IONEL |
NT |
8 |
ŢOCU IULIAN COSTEL |
Judeţul |
Colegiul uninominal |
Numele şi prenumele |
OT |
1 |
DIACONESCU RENICĂ |
OT |
2 |
GUBANDRU AUREL |
OT |
3 |
BOBEŞ MARIN |
OT |
4 |
STERIU VALERIU ANDREI |
OT |
5 |
IORDACHE FLORIN |
OT |
6 |
BOZGĂ ION |
OT |
7 |
FRUNZULICĂ DORU CLAUDIAN |
Judeţul |
Colegiul uninominal |
Numele şi prenumele |
PH |
1 |
ILIE COLORIAN |
PH |
2 |
ZĂGAN HORAŢIU |
PH |
3 |
SPIRIDON DANIEL |
PH |
4 |
SĂNIUŢĂ MARIAN FLORIAN |
PH |
5 |
APOSTOLACHE MIHAI CRISTIAN |
PH |
6 |
ŢUREA RĂZVAN |
PH |
7 |
GRIGORE MIRCEA |
PH |
8 |
NĂSTASE ADRIAN |
PH |
9 |
OPREA ŞTEFAN RADU |
PH |
10 |
EPARU ION |
PH |
11 |
IONESCU IONUŢ CRISTIAN |
PH |
12 |
CALOTĂ EMIL |
Judeţul |
Colegiul uninominal |
Numele şi prenumele |
SM |
1 |
CIOCAN GHEORGHE |
SM |
2 |
RUSU MIHAELA ADRIANA |
SM |
3 |
POP VIOREL |
SM |
4 |
MITRAŞCĂ VASILE |
SM |
5 |
MARE PAULA LĂCRĂMIOARA |
Judeţul |
Colegiul uninominal |
Numele şi prenumele |
SJ |
1 |
CHIŞ FILONAŞ |
SJ |
2 |
GĂLĂŢEANU MIRCEA VLAD |
SJ |
3 |
NOSA IULIU |
SJ |
4 |
CIUNT IONEL |
Judeţul |
Colegiul uninominal |
Numele şi prenumele |
SB |
1 |
ORLĂŢAN FLORIN |
SB |
2 |
BARBU EUGEN |
SB |
3 |
LAŢA ILIE |
SB |
4 |
CINDREA IOAN |
SB |
5 |
LUP MIRCEA SILVESTRU |
SB |
6 |
ŞOAITĂ VIOREL EUGEN |
Judeţul |
Colegiul uninominal |
Numele şi prenumele |
SV |
1 |
DONŢU OVIDIU LIVIU |
SV |
2 |
BOSANCU NICULAI |
SV |
3 |
ADOMNICĂI MIRELA ELENA |
SV |
4 |
NECHIFOR CĂTĂLIN IOAN |
SV |
5 |
STAN IOAN |
SV |
6 |
FRUNZĂ MIHAI |
SV |
7 |
TITI PETREA |
SV |
8 |
BEJINARIU EUGEN |
SV |
9 |
TĂRNICERU PETRU |
SV |
10 |
BEREANU NECULAI |
Judeţul |
Colegiul uninominal |
Numele şi prenumele |
TR |
1 |
NEGOIŢĂ ROBERT SORIN |
TR |
2 |
BĂNICIOIU NICOLAE |
TR |
3 |
STUPARU TIMOTEI |
TR |
4 |
ŞEREŞ IOAN CODRUŢ |
TR |
5 |
CÎRCIUMARU GHEORGHE VALERICĂ |
TR |
6 |
AUGUSTIN IOAN |
Judeţul |
Colegiul uninominal |
Numele şi prenumele |
TM |
1 |
ANDEA PETRU |
TM |
2 |
ŢUCU DUMITRU |
TM |
3 |
GRAPINI MARIA |
TM |
4 |
BARNA MARIA EUGENIA |
TM |
5 |
ONCU IOSIF |
TM |
6 |
CUMPĂNĂŞOIU CICERONIS |
TM |
7 |
STRAGEA SORIN CONSTANTIN |
TM |
8 |
DOGARIU EUGEN |
TM |
9 |
COVACI DOREL |
TM |
10 |
MICLĂU MARCEL DUMITRU |
Judeţul |
Colegiul uninominal |
Numele şi prenumele |
TL |
1 |
ZAHARCU NEVISER |
TL |
2 |
PAŢĂ RODICA |
TL |
3 |
VĂRGĂU ION |
TL |
4 |
TEODORESCU HORIA |
Judeţul |
Colegiul uninominal |
Numele şi prenumele |
VS |
1 |
CRISTEA VICTOR |
VS |
2 |
STATIVĂ IRINEL |
VS |
3 |
MARICIUC VASILE |
VS |
4 |
SOLOMON ADRIAN |
VS |
5 |
BENTU DUMITRU |
VS |
6 |
CĂCIULĂ AUREL |
VS |
7 |
SÂRBU MARIAN |
Judeţul |
Colegiul uninominal |
Numele şi prenumele |
VL |
1 |
GHIŢĂ GHEORGHE SORIN |
VL |
2 |
GRIGORESCU REMUS |
VL |
3 |
MAZILU CONSTANTIN |
VL |
4 |
BLEOTU VASILE |
VL |
5 |
TĂRĂŞENIE DUMITRU |
VL |
6 |
VLĂDOIU AUREL |
Judeţul |
Colegiul uninominal |
Numele şi prenumele |
VN |
1 |
BĂEŞU GEORGE |
VN |
2 |
TÎLVĂR ANGEL |
VN |
3 |
GUGUIANU CONSTANTIN |
VN |
4 |
DUMITRESCU CRISTIAN SORIN |
VN |
5 |
VRABIE CĂTĂLIN |
VN |
6 |
NICA NICOLAE CIPRIAN |
Judeţul |
Colegiul uninominal |
Numele şi prenumele |
BUC |
1 |
ANTON MIHAELA |
BUC |
2 |
NICOLAE ION |
BUC |
3 |
MARINESCU MARIUS |
BUC |
4 |
ANTIPA ADRIANA LARISA |
BUC |
5 |
POP GEORGIAN |
BUC |
6 |
NASSAR RODICA |
BUC |
7 |
POPA FLORIAN |
BUC |
8 |
PETCU CLAUDIA |
BUC |
9 |
VULPESCU IOAN |
BUC |
10 |
NEGRESCU VICTOR |
BUC |
11 |
FARCAŞ ALEXANDRU |
BUC |
12 |
GIUGULA MIHAI DORU |
BUC |
13 |
SAVU ILEANA |
BUC |
14 |
MUŞETESCU TIBERIU OVIDIU |
BUC |
15 |
MÂNDREA MURARU MIHAELA |
BUC |
16 |
ANDON SERGIU |
BUC |
17 |
JIPA FLORINA RUXANDRA |
BUC |
18 |
BURCĂU DOINA |
BUC |
19 |
POPA DANIELA |
BUC |
20 |
NICULESCU MIZIL ŞTEFĂNESCU THOME OANA |
BUC |
21 |
CHIRITA DUMITRU |
BUC |
22 |
CIONTU CORNELIU |
BUC |
23 |
VASILE AURELIA |
BUC |
24 |
JUGĂNARU ANNE ROSE-MARIE |
BUC |
25 |
ANGHEL LUMINIŢA |
BUC |
26 |
FLOREA DAMIAN |
BUC |
27 |
ALEXANDRESCU DAN |
BUC |
28 |
SĂNDULESCU DĂNUŢ |
CANDIDAŢI PENTRU ROMÂNII DIN AFARA ŢĂRII |
Colegiul uninominal |
Numele şi prenumele |
1- U.E. |
POPESCU MARIAN |
|
2- Europa de Est-Asia |
PANŢÎRU TUDOR |
|
3- America de Nord |
BIRCHALL ANA |
|
4- Africa-Orientul Mijlociu |
SCHOR ARMAND |