Senatori - legislatura 2004-2008

12 octombrie 2006
LISTA SENATORILOR
în ordine alfabetică, la 12 octombrie2006
 
1. Antonie Ștefan-Mihail 28 Mureș independent
2. Apostol Neculai 24 Iași independent
3. Arcaș Viorel 34 Sibiu PSD
4. Ardelean Aurel 2 Arad PRM
5. Arion Viorel 22 Hunedoara PNL
6. Athanasiu Alexandru 5 Bihor PSD
7. Basgan Ion 36 Teleorman PNL
8. Berceanu Radu Mircea 17 Dolj PD
9. Blaga Vasile 42 București PD
10. Bobeș Marin 30 Olt PD
11. Câmpeanu Radu-Anton 42 București PNL
12. Cârlan Dan 24 Iași PD
13. Cazacu Cornelia 42 București PD
14. Chelaru Ioan 29 Neamț PSD
15. Cinteză Mircea 42 București PNL
16. Ciornei Silvia 29 Neamț PC
17. Cioroianu Adrian Mihai 37 Timiș PNL
18. Cismaru Ivan 8 Brașov PD
19. Copos Gheorghe 3 Argeș PC
20. Corodan Ioan 26 Maramureș PRM
21. Cozmâncă Octav 35 Suceava PSD
22. Crețu Ovidiu Teodor 6 Bistrița-Năsăud PSD
23. Crețu Corina 42 București PSD
24. Cucuian Cristian 4 Bacău PD
25. Cutaș George Sabin 36 Teleorman PC
26. Daea Petre 27 Mehedinți PSD
27. David Gheorghe 37 Timiș PD
28. David Cristian 39 Vaslui PNL
29. Diaconescu Cristian 14 Constanța PSD
30. Dina Carol 18 Galați PRM
31. Dinescu Valentin 37 Timiș PRM
32. Dîncu Vasile 13 Cluj PSD
33. Duca Viorel Senior 22 Hunedoara independent
34. Dumitrescu Gheorghe Viorel 40 Vâlcea PRM
35. Dumitrescu Ion Mihai 16 Dâmbovița PNL
36. Dumitru Constantin 12 Călărași PNL
37. Eckstein Kovács Péter 13 Cluj UDMR
38. Fekete Szabó Andras Levente 33 Sălaj UDMR
39. Filipescu Teodor 25 Ilfov PSD
40. Florescu Ion 20 Gorj PSD
41. Flutur Gheorghe 35 Suceava PNL
42. Frunda György 28 Mureș UDMR
43. Funar Gheorghe 13 Cluj PRM
44. Găucan Constantin 31 Prahova PRM
45. Geoană Mircea Dan 17 Dolj PSD
46. Georgescu Radu Cristian 28 Mureș PSD
47. Gheorghe Constantin 35 Suceava PC
48. Hașotti Puiu 14 Constanța PNL
49. Ilașcu Ilie 4 Bacău PRM
50. Iliescu Ion 42 București PSD
51. Ilușcă Daniel 38 Tulcea PNL
52. Ion Vasile 10 Buzău PSD
53. Iorga Nicolae 8 Brașov PRM
54. Iorgovan Antonie 31 Prahova PSD
55. Ioțcu Petru Nicolae 2 Arad PD
56. Ivănescu Paula Maria 31 Prahova PD
57. Jurcan Dorel 40 Vâlcea PD
58. Loghin Irina 19 Giurgiu PRM
59. Lupoi Mihail 17 Dolj PNL
60. Mardare Radu Cătălin 4 Bacău PSD
61. Marinescu Marius 42 București PD
62. Markó Béla 28 Mureș UDMR
63. Meleșcanu Teodor Viorel 31 Prahova PNL
64. Mereuță Mircea Gheorghe 6 Bistrița-Năsăud PNL
65. Mihăescu Eugen 42 București PRM
66. Mihăilescu Petru Șerban 36 Teleorman PSD
67. Moisuc Viorica Georgeta Pompilia 29 Neamț PRM
68. Moraru Ion 4 Bacău PSD
69. Morțun Alexandru Ioan 27 Mehedinți PNL
70. Neagoe Otilian 8 Brașov PSD
71. Neagu Nicolae 34 Sibiu PD
72. Németh Csaba 15 Covasna UDMR
73. Nicolae Șerban 23 Ialomița PSD
74. Nicolai Norica 13 Cluj PNL
75. Novolan Traian 16 Dâmbovița PSD
76. Onaca Dorel-Constantin 14 Constanța PD
77. Oprea Mario-Ovidiu 17 Dolj PNL
78. Oprescu Sorin Mircea 42 București PSD
79. Pascu Corneliu 10 Buzău PC
80. Păcuraru Paul 18 Galați PNL
81. Păunescu Adrian 22 Hunedoara PSD
82. Pereș Alexandru 1 Alba PD
83. Pete Ștefan 5 Bihor UDMR
84. Petre Maria 23 Ialomița PD
85. Petrescu Ilie 20 Gorj PRM
86. Popa Aron Ioan 4 Bacău PNL
87. Popa Nicolae -Vlad 8 Brașov PNL
88. Popa Dan Gabriel 3 Argeș PD
89. Popescu Mihail 40 Vâlcea PSD
90. Popescu Ionel 42 București PNL
91. Popescu Irinel 17 Dolj PC
92. Popescu Dan Mircea 31 Prahova PSD
93. Prodan Tiberiu-Aurelian 35 Suceava PNL
94. Puskás Valentin Zoltán 15 Covasna UDMR
95. Rădoi Ovidiu 11 Caraș-Severin PNL
96. Rădoi Ion 19 Giurgiu PSD
97. Rădulescu Cristache 25 Ilfov PD
98. Roibu Aristide 39 Vaslui PSD
99. Sabău Dan 9 Brăila PNL
100. Sârbu Ilie 37 Timiș PSD
101. Silistru Doina 39 Vaslui PSD
102. Simionescu Aurel Gabriel 9 Brăila PSD
103. Sógor Csaba 21 Harghita UDMR
104. Solcanu Ion 24 Iași PSD
105. Stan Petru 33 Sălaj PRM
106. Stănoiu Mihaela Rodica 30 Olt independent
107. Stoica Ilie 34 Sibiu PC
108. Strătilă Șerban-Cezar 29 Neamț PNL
109. Stroe Radu 26 Maramureș PNL
110. Szabó Károly Ferenc 32 Satu Mare UDMR
111. Șerbănescu Verginia 10 Buzău PD
112. Șerbu Gheorghe Vergil 14 Constanța PNL
113. Șereș Ioan-Codruț 26 Maramureș PC
114. Ștefan Viorel 18 Galați PSD
115. Șter Sever 32 Satu Mare PSD
116. Talpeș Ioan 11 Caraș-Severin independent
117. Tănăsescu Claudiu 16 Dâmbovița PRM
118. Tărăcilă Doru Ioan 12 Călărași PSD
119. Terinte Radu 24 Iași PC
120. Theodorescu Emil Răzvan 7 Botoșani PSD
121. Tîlvăr Angel 41 Vrancea PSD
122. Toma Ion 30 Olt PSD
123. Tomoiagă Liliana Lucia 1 Alba PSD
124. Tudor Corneliu Vadim 42 București PRM
125. Țâbuleac Mihai 7 Botoșani PNL
126. Țicău Silvia Adriana 18 Galați PSD
127. Țîrle Radu 5 Bihor PD
128. Ungheanu Mihai 3 Argeș PRM
129. Ungureanu Vasile Ioan Dănuț 2 Arad PSD
130. Vasilescu Gavrilă 7 Botoșani PC
131. Văcăroiu Nicolae 3 Argeș PSD
132. Vărgău Ion 38 Tulcea PSD
133. Vedinaș Verginia 5 Bihor PRM
134. Verestóy Attila 21 Harghita UDMR
135. Voiculescu Dan 42 București PC
136. Vosganian Varujan 24 Iași PNL
137. Vraciu Jan 41 Vrancea PD

Versiune printabilă | Trimite pe eMail | Hits: $hitCount$ | $editThis$
Page created in 0.15468120574951 seconds.