BUCUREȘTI
Senat – 13 locuri
PSD: Ecaterina Andronescu, Șerban Nicolae, Robert Cazanciuc, Mihnea-Cosmin Costoiu, Ioan Vulpescu
USR: Vlad Alexandrescu, Cristian Ghica, Florina Raluca Presadă, Silvia Monica Dinică
PNL: Leon Dănăilă, Florin Câțu
ALDE: Călin Popescu Tăriceanu
PMP: Traian Băsescu
ALBA
Senat – 2 locuri
PNL: Alexandru Pereș
PSD: Valer-Daniel Breaz
ARAD
Senat – 3 locuri
PSD: Mihai-Viorel Fifor
PNL: Cristina Ioan
USR: Adrian Wiener
ARGEȘ
Senat – 4 locuri
PSD: Șerban-Constantin Valeca, Gheorghe Marin, Cristina Mariana Stocheci
PNL: Popa Ioan
BACĂU
Senat – 4 locuri
PSD: Adrian-Dragoș Benea, Miron-Alexandru Smarandache
PNL: Fenechiu Daniel
ALDE: Ilie Viorel
BIHOR
Senat – 4 locuri
UDMR: Cseke Attila, Derzsi Ákos
PSD: Florian-Dorel Bodog
PNL: Popa Cornel
BISTRIȚA-NĂSĂUD
Senat – 2 locuri
PSD: Ioan Deneș
ALDE: Simionca Ioan
BOTOȘANI
Senat – 3 locuri
PSD: Doina-Elena Federovici, Lucian Trufin
PNL: Șoptică Costel
BRAȘOV
Senat – 4 locuri
PSD: Marius-Alexandru Dunca, Ovidiu-Florin Orțan
PNL: Zamfir Daniel Cătălin
USR: Allen Coliban
BRĂILA
Senat – 2 locuri
PSD: Ion Rotaru
ALDE: Ruse Mihai
BUZĂU
Senat – 3 locuri
PSD: Lucian Romașcanu, Liliana Sbîrnea
PMP: Dorin-Valeriu Bădulescu
CARAȘ-SEVERIN
Senat – 2 locuri
PSD: Ioan Narcis Chisăliță
PNL: Vela Ionel Marcel
CĂLĂRAȘI
Senat – 2 locuri
PSD: Pațurcă Roxana-Natalia
PNL: Filipescu Răducu George
CLUJ
Senat – 4 locuri
PSD: Vasile Ilea
PNL: Nicoară Marius Petre
USR: Remus Mihai Goțiu
UDMR: László Attila
CONSTANȚA
Senat – 5 locuri
PSD: Tit-Liviu Brăiloiu, Nicolae Moga, Ștefan Mihu
PNL: Chițac Vergil
USR: Nicoleta-Ramona Dinu
COVASNA
Senat – 2 locuri
UDMR: Fejér László-Ödön
PMP: Gheorghe Baciu
DÂMBOVIȚA
Senat – 3 locuri
PSD: Adrian Țuțuianu, Titus Corlățean
PNL: Caracota Iancu
DOLJ
Senat – 4 locuri
PSD: Iulian Claudiu Manda, Radu Cosmin Preda, Elena Lavinia Craioveanu
PNL: Oprea Mario Ovidiu
GALAȚI
Senat – 4 locuri
PSD: Ionel-Daniel Butunoi, Nicolae Marin
PNL: Stângă George Cătălin
USR: George-Edward Dircă
GIURGIU
Senat – 2 locuri
PSD: Niculae Bădălău, Ovidiu Cristian Dan Marciu
GORJ
Senat – 2 locuri
PSD: Florin Cârciumaru
ALDE: Iriza Scarlat
HARGHITA
Senat – 2 locuri
UDMR: Verestóy Attila, Tánczos Barna
HUNEDOARA
Senat – 3 locuri
PSD: Cornel-Cristian Resmeriță, Viorel Salan
PNL: Hărău Eleonora Carmen
IALOMIȚA
Senat – 2 locuri
PSD: Marian Pavel
PMP: Gabi Ionașcu
IAȘI
Senat – 5 locuri
PSD: Doru Adrian Pănescu, Victorel Lupu, Vasile Toma
PNL: Scântei Laura Iuliana
USR: Dan Lungu
ILFOV
Senat – 2 locuri
PSD: Emanuel-Gabriel Botnariu
PNL: Pauliuc Nicoleta
MARAMUREȘ
Senat – 3 locuri
PSD: Sorina Pintea
PMP: Severica Rodica Covaciu
MEHEDINȚI
Senat – 2 locuri
PSD: Liviu-Lucian Mazilu
ALDE: Sibinescu Ionut
MUREȘ
Senat – 4 locuri
PSD: Aurel-Horea Soporan
PNL: Chirteș Ioan Cristian
UDMR: Novák Csaba-Zoltán, Császár Károly Zsolt
NEAMȚ
Senat – 3 locuri
PSD: Emilia Arcan, Dan Manoliu
PNL: Țapu Nazare Eugen
OLT
Senat – 3 locuri
PSD: Paul Stănescu, Renică Diaconescu
PNL: Mirea Siminica
PRAHOVA
Senat – 5 locuri
PSD: Emanoil Savin, Ștefan-Radu Oprea
PNL: Dumitrescu Iulian
USR: George Nicolae Marussi
ALDE: Teodor Meleșcanu
SATU MARE
Senat – 2 locuri
PSD: Gabriel-Beniamin Leș
UDMR: Turos Lóránd
SĂLAJ
Senat – 2 locuri
PSD: Gheorghe Pop
PMP: Vasile Cristian Lungu
SIBIU
Senat – 3 locuri
PSD: Viorel Arcaș, Nicolae Avram
PNL: Mircea Cazan
SUCEAVA
Senat – 4 locuri
PSD: Ioan Stan, Virginel Iordache
PNL: Cadariu Constantin Daniel
ALDE: Niță Ilie
TELEORMAN
Senat – 2 locuri
PSD: Carmen Daniela Dan
PNL: Pîrvulescu Eugen
TIMIȘ
Senat – 4 locuri
PSD: Eugen Dogariu, Adrian-Nicolae Diaconu
PNL: Alina Gorghiu
USR: Nicu Fălcoi
TULCEA
Senat – 2 locuri
PSD: Eugen-Orlando Teodorovici
PMP: Ion Ganea
VASLUI
Senat – 3 locuri
PSD: Gabriela Crețu, Doina Silistru
ALDE: Hadârcă Ion
VÂLCEA
Senat – 2 locuri
PSD: Bogdan Constantin Matei
PNL: Bulacu Romulus
VRANCEA
Senat – 2 locuri
PSD: Cristian-Sorin Dumitrescu
PNL: Toma Cătălin Dumitru
DIASPORA
Senat – 2 locuri
PNL: Viorel Riceard Badea
USR: Radu Mihail