Lista noilor parlamentari

(2707 cuvinte în acest text)
(1998 afișări)  Tipărire

Camera Deputaților

Alba
1. Călin Potor - PD-L
2. Clement Negruț - PD-L
3. Teodor Atanasiu - PNL
4. Radu Eugeniu Coclici - PSD
5. Corneliu Olar - PSD

Arad
1. Lucian Riviș Tipei - PD-L
2. Claudia Boghievici - PD-L
3. Adrian Henorel Nițu - PD-L
4. Mihăiță Calimente - PNL
5. Ciprian Florin Luca - PSD
6. Marius Sorin Gondor - PD-L
7. Farago Petru - UDMR
8. Iustin Marinel Cionca Arghir - PD-L

Argeș
1. Sorin Gheorghe Buta - PD-L
2. Mircea Gheorghe Drăghici - PSD
3. Ion Burnei - PSD
4. Sorin Andri Pandele - PD-L
5. Filip Georgescu - PSD
6. Radu Costin Vasilică - PSD
7. Bogdan Niculescu Duvăz - PSD
8. Andrei-Dominic Gerea - PNL
9. Cristian Boureanu - PD-L

Bacău
1. Tudor Chiuariu - PNL
2. Adrian Popescu - PD-L
3. Ionel Palăr - PNL
4. Gheorghi Antochi - PSD
5. Mihai Banu - PNL
6. Valerian Vreme - PD-L
7. Vasile Gherasim - PD-L
8. Iulian Iancu - PSD
9. Viorel Hrebenciuc – PSD
10. Petru Gabriel Vlase - PSD

Bihor
1. Derzsi Akos - UDMR
2. Lakatos Petru - UDMR
3. Lucia Ana Varga - PNL
4. Nicolae Jolța - PNL
5. Ștefan Seremi - PD-L
6. Ioan Sorin Roman - PSD
7. Sonia Maria Drăghici - PSD
8. Peto Csilla Maria - UDMR
9. Octavian Bot - PD-L

Bistrița-Năsăud
1. Ioan Nelu Botiș - PD-L
2. Emil Radu Moldovan - PSD
3. Ioan Oltean - PD-L
4. Ioan Țintean - PNL

Botoșani
1. Neculai Rebenciuc - PNL
2. Andrei Dolineaschi - PSD
3. Florin Țurcanu - PNL
4. Stelică Iacob Strugaru - PD-L
5. Costică Macaleți - PSD
6. Cătălin Ovidiu Buhăianu Obuf - PD-L

Brașov
1. Gheorghe Gabor – PNL
2. Constantin Niță - PSD
3. Mihai Donțu – PNL
4. Gabriel Tița - PSD
5. Gabriel Andronache – PD-L
6. Farkas Anna-Lili – PNL
7. Florin Postolachi – PD-L
8. Gheorghe Ialomițianu – PD-L

Brăila
1. Adriana Tușă - PNL
2. Eugen Bădălan – PD-L
3. Viorel Balcan - PSD
4. Mihai Tudose - PSD
5. Cristian Rizea - PSD

Buzău
1. George Scutaru – PNL
2. Adrian Mocanu - PSD
3. Titi Holban – PNL
4. Valeriu Alecu – PD-L
5. Marian Ghiveciu - PSD
6. Carmen Moldovan - PSD
7. Cezar Preda – PD-L

Caraș Severin
1. Narcis Chisăliță - PSD
2. Gheorghe Hogea – PD-L
3. Ion Tabugan – PNL
4. Valentin Rusu – PD-L
5. Ion Mocioalcă - PSD

Călărași
1. Eugen Nicolăescu – PNL
2. Ioan Damian - PSD
3. Ștefan Motreanu – PNL
4. Stelian Fuia – PD-L
5. Dumitru Boabeș - PSD

Cluj
1. Mircia Giurgiu – PD-L
2. Daniel Buda – PD-L
3. Petru Călian – PD-L
4. Adrian Gurzău – PD-L
5.Horea Dorin Uioreanu – PNL
6. Cornel Itu – PSD
7. Vasile Soporan – PSD
8. Virgil Pop – PNL
9. Palfi Mozes Zoltan – UDMR
10. Mate Andras Levente – UDMR

Constanța
1. Gheorghe Dragomir – PNL
2. Mihai Lupu – PNL
3. Ileana Cristina Dumitrache – PSD
4. Constantin Chirilă - PD-L
5. Zanfir Iorguș - PD-L
6. Eduard Stelian Martin – PSD
7. Matei Brătianu – PSD
8. Manuela Mitrea – PSD
9. Antonela Marinescu – PSD
10. Maria Stavrositu – PD-L

Covasna
1. Edler Andras Gyorgy – UDMR
2. Marton Arpad – UDMR
3. Olosz Gergely – UDMR
4. Horia Grama – PSD

Dâmbovița
1. Gabriel Plăiașu - PSD
2. Gheorghe Ana – PSD
3. Ion Stan – PSD
4. Gheorghe Albu – PD-L
5. Georgică Dumitru – PD-L
6. Ion Dumitru – PSD
7. Bogdan Cantaragiu – PD-L
8. Iulian Vladu – PD-L

Dolj
1. Mihai Surpățeanu – PD-L
2. Constantin Dascălu – PD-L
3. Ionuț Marian Stroe – PNL
4. Gust Băloșin Florentin – PSD
5. Petre Petrescu – PSD
6. Iulian Claudiu Manda – PSD
7. Mihai Alexandru Voicu – PNL
8. Gelu Vișan – PNL
9. Valeriu Zgonea – PSD 10. Ion Călin – PSD

Galați
1. Victor Paul Dobre – PNL
2. Mircea Nicu Toader – PD-L
3. Carmen Axenie – PD-L
4. Viorel Ștefan - PSD
5. Dan Nica – PSD
6. Florin Costin Pâslaru - PSD
7. Lucreția Roșca - PSD
8. Bogdan Ciucă - PC
9. Mihail Boldea – PD-L

Giurgiu
1. Mădălin Voicu – PSD
2. Victor Boiangiu – PD-L
3. Dan Păsat – PNL
4. Daniel Chițoiu – PNL

Gorj
1. Dan Ilie Morega – PNL
2. Mugurel Surupăceanu – PSD
3. Cosmin Mihai Popescu – PD-L
4. Constantin Severus Militaru – PD-L
5. Vasile Popeangă - PSD
6. Victor Ponta – PSD

Harghita
1. Korodi Attila – UDMR
2. Kelemen Hunor – UDMR
3. Antal Istvan – UDMR
4. Pal Arpad – UDMR
5. Mircea Dușa – PSD

Hunedoara
1. Laurențiu Nistor - PSD
2. Iosif Veniamin Blaga – PD-L
3. Ioan Timiș - PNL
4. Cornel Cristian Resmeriță - PSD
5. Monica Iacob Ridzi – PD-L
6. Radu-Bogdan Țâmpău – PNL
7. Viorel Arion – PD-L

Ialomița
1. Cristina-Ancuța Pocora – PNL
2. Marian Neacșu –PSD
3. Mircea Dan-Popescu – PSD
4. Tinel Gheorghe – PD-L

Iași
1. Luminița Iordache –PSD
2. Relu Fenechiu – PNL
3. Petru Movilă - PD-L
4. Vasile Mocanu –PSD
5. Neculai Rățoi - PSD
6. Anghel Stanciu - PSD
7. Cristian Adomniței – PNL
8. Tudor Ciuhodaru - PSD
9. Daniel Oajdea – PD-L
10. Marius Spânu – PD-L
11. Elena Dobre – PNL
12. Nicușor Păduraru – PD-L

Ilfov
1. Gabriel Oprea - PSD
2. Mircea Marin – PD-L
3. Mihaela Șandru – PD-L
4. Călin Popescu-Tăriceanu – PNL

Maramureș
1. Gheorghe Zoicaș - PSD
2. Cătălin Cherecheș - PSD
3. Nicolae Bud – PD-L
4. Doru Leșe – PD-L
5. Pavel Horj – PNL
6. Vasile Beres – UDMR
7. Vasile Berci – PNL

Mehedinți
1. Cornel Ghiță - PD-L
2. Doinița Chircu – PD-L
3. Viorel Palașcă - PNL
4. Eugen Nicolicea –PSD

Mureș
1. Borbely Laszlo – UDMR
2. Doru Oprișcan – PD-L
3. Kelemen Attila – UDMR
4. Victor Socaciu - PSD
5. Kerekes Karoly - UDMR
6. Toader Stroian – PD-L
7. Ciprian Dobre - PNL
8. Vasile Gliga - PSD

Neamț
1. Stelian Ghiță-Eftemie – PD-L
2. Mihaela Stoica – PD-L
3. Culiță Tărâță - PSD
4. Marius Neculai – PD-L
5. Ioan Muntean - PSD
6. Victor Surdu - PSD
7. Marius Rogin – PD-L
8. Emil Bostan – PD-L

Olt
1. Daniel Bărbulescu – PD-L
2. Nicolae Stan – PD-L
3. Marin Bobeș - PSD
4. Valeriu Steriu - PSD
5. Florin Iordache - PSD
6. Sorinel Știrbu – PNL
7. Doru Frunzulică - PSD

Prahova
1. Cristian Burlacu – PNL
2. Florin Anghel – PD-L
3. Grațiela Gavrilescu – PNL
4. Marian Săniuță - PSD
5. Mihai Apostolache - PSD
6. Răzvan Țurea - PSD
7. Adriana Săftoiu – PNL
8. Adrian Năstase – PSD
9. George Ionescu – PD-L
10. Sever Voinescu – PD-L
11. Roberta Anastase – PD-L
12. Andrei Sava – PD-L

Satu Mare
1. Gheorghe Ciocan - PSD
2. Ioan Holdiș - PD-L
3. Vasile Buda – PNL
4. Varga Attila – UDMR
5. Erdei Doloczki – UDMR

Sălaj
1. Lucian Bode – PD-L
2. Seres Denes – UDMR
3. Iuliu Nosa - PSD
4. Gheorghe Taloș - PNL Sibiu
1. Corneliu Știrbeș - PD-L
2. Raluca Turcan – PD-L
3. Gheorghe Roman – PD-L
4. Ioan Cindrea – PSD
5. Mircea Silvestru-Lup - PSD
6. Mircea Cazan – PNL

Suceava
1. Maria Ardeleanu – PD-L
2. Ioan Balan – PD-L
3. Eugen Uricec – PD-L
4. Cătălin Nechifor - PSD
5. Ioan Stan - PSD
6. Mircea Irimescu – PNL
7. Gheorghe Coroamă - PNL
8. Eugen Bejinariu – PSD
9. Dumitru Pardău – PD-L
10. Gabriel-Dan Gospodaru – PD-L

Teleorman
1. Robert-Sorin Negoiță - PSD
2. Nicolae Bănicioiu – PSD
3. Adrian Bădulescu - PD-L
4. Adrian Florescu –PD-L
5. George-Ionuț Dumitrică -PNL
6. Marin Almăjanu – PNL

Timiș
1. Horia Cristian – PNL
2. Iosif-Ștefan Drăgulescu – PD-L
3. Marius-Cristinel Dugulescu –PD-L
4. Maria-Eugenia Barna – PSD
5. Alin-Augustin-Florin Popoviciu – PD-L
6. Valeriu Tabără - PD-L
7. Sorin-Constantin Stragea – PSD
8. Claudiu Țaga – PNL
9. Dorel Covaci – PSD
10. Gheorghe Ciobanu – PD-L

Tulcea
1. Marian Avram –PD-L
2. Mihai Stroe – PD-L
3. Octavian-Marius Popa – PNL
4. Horia Teodorescu – PSD

Vaslui
1. Victor Cristea – PSD
2. Dan Bordeianu – PNL
3. Dragoș-Adrian Iftime – PD-L
4. Adrian Solomon – PSD
5. Viorel Cărare – PD-L
6. Dan-Mihai Marian – PNL
7. Marian Sârbu – PSD

Vâlcea
1. Sorin Ștefan Zamfirescu – PD-L
2. Samoil Vîlcu – PD-L
3. Constantin Mazilu –PSD
4. Vasile Bleotu – PSD
5. Cristian Buican – PNL
6. Aurel Vlădoiu – PSD

Vrancea
1. Răzvan Mustea-Șerban - PD-L
2. Angel Tîlvăr – PSD
3. Nini Săpunaru –PNL
4. Cristian-Sorin Dumitrescu – PSD
5. Alin-Silviu Trășculescu – PD-L
6. Nicolae-Ciprian Nica – PSD

Municipiul București
1. Bogdan Olteanu –PNL
2. Daniel-Stamate Budurescu –PNL
3. Ludovic Orban – PNL
4. Costică Canacheu – PD-L
5. Georgian Pop – PSD
6. Rodica Nassar – PSD
7. Florian Popa – PSD
8. Cornelia-Brîndușa Novac – PD-L
9. Theodor Paleologu – PD-L
10. Cătălin Croitoru – PD-L
11. Sulfina Barbu – PD-L
12. Cristian Petrescu – PD-L
13. Ștefan Daniel Pirpiliu – PD-L
14. Dan-Radu Zătreanu – PD-L
15. Vasile-Silviu Prigoană - PD-L
16. Sergiu Andon – PC
17. Florina-Ruxandra Jipa – PSD
18. Doina Burcău – PSD
19. Daniela Popa – PC
20. Oana Niculescu-Mizil – PSD
21. Dumitru Chiriță - PSD
22. Alina-Ștefania Chiriță - PNL
23. Aurelia Vasile – PSD
24. Florian-Daniel Geantă - PD-L
25. Elena-Gabriela Udrea –PD-L
26. Damian Florea – PC
27. Cornel Pieptea – PNL
28. Dănuț Liga – PD-L

Străinătate (CE 43)
1. William Gabriel Brînză - PD-L
2. Tudor Panțîru – PSD
3. Mircea Lubanovici – PD-L
4. Koto Iosif - UDMR


Senat

Alba
1. Alexandru Pereș - PD-L
2. Nicolae Dobra - PD-L

Arad
1. Ovidiu Marian - PD-L
2. Avram Crăciun - PSD
3. Traian Igaș - PD-L

Argeș
1. Mircea Diaconu – PNL
2. Șerban Valeca - PSD
3. Constantin Tămagă - PSD
4. Mircea Cinteză - PD-L Bacău
1. Gabriel Berca – PNL
2. Vasile Nistor – PD-L
3. Cătălin Mardare – PSD
4. Elena Mitrea – PSD

Bihor
1. Attila Cseke – UDMR
2. Cornel Popa – PNL
3. Petru Filip – PD-L
4. Ioan Mang – PSD

Bistrița- Năsăud
1. Ioan Sbîrciu - PD-L
2. Dănuț Prunea – PSD

Botoșani
1. Gheorghe Marcu – PSD
2. Liviu Câmpanu - PNL
3. Daniel Humelnicu – PD-L

Brașov
1. Iulian Rasaliu – PD-L
2. Titus Corlățean – PSD
3. Ioan Ghișe – PNL
4. Florian Staicu - PD-L

Brăila
1. Ion Rotaru – PSD
2. Constantin Cibu – PNL

Buzău
1. Viorel Constantinescu – PD-L
2. Marian Bîgiu – PNL
3. Vasile Ion – PSD

Caraș-Severin
1.Gheorghe Bălan – PSD
2. Iosif Secășan – PD-L

Călărași
1. Vasile Nedelcu – PNL
2. Constantin Dumitru - PD-L

Cluj
1. Mihail Hărdău – PD-L
2. Șerban Rădulescu- PD-L
3. Marius Nicoară - PNL
4. Alexandru Cordoș - PSD

Constanța
1. Puiu Hașotti – PNL
2. Nicolae Moga – PSD
3. Alexandru Mazăre – PSD
4. Mircea Sanias - PD-L

Covasna
1. Almos Albert – UDMR
2. Bokor Tiberiu – UDMR

Dâmbovița
1. Adrian Țuțuianu – PSD
2. Florin Andrei – PD-L
3. Valentin Calcan – PD-L

Dolj
1.Radu Berceanu – PD-L
2. Tudor Udriștoiu – PD-L
3. Lia Vasilescu – PSD
4. Mario Oprea – PNL
5. Mircea Geoană - PSD

Galați
1. Laurențiu Chirvăsuță -PSD
2. Gheorghe Saghian – PSD
3. Paul Ichim – PNL
4. Marius Necula – PD-L

Giurgiu
1. Cezar Măgureanu – PNL
2. Vasile Mustățea – PNL

Gorj
1. Ioan Rușeț – PD-L
2. Toni Greblă - PSD

Harghita
1. Gyerko Laszlo – UDMR
2. Verestoy Attila – UDMR

Hunedoara
1. Vasile Nicula – PSD
2. Dorin Păran – PD-L
3. Dan Rușanu – PNL

Ialomița
1. Tudor Panțuru – PD-L
2. Mihăiță Găină - PSD

Iași
1. Varujan Vosganian – PNL
2. Sorin Lazăr – PSD
3. Florin Constantinescu – PSD
4. Mihaela Popa – PD-L
5. Dumitru Oprea – PD-L

Ilfov
1. Anghel Iordănescu – PSD
2. Iulian Urban – PD-L

Maramureș
1. Liviu Pașca – PNL
2. Marius Bota - PSD
3. Gheorghe Bîrlea – PD-L

Mehedinți
1. Mihai Stănișoară - PD-L
2. Petre Daea – PSD

Mureș
1. Frunda Gyorgy – UDMR
2. Marko Bela – UDMR
3. Petru Bașa – PNL
4. Corneliu Grosu – PSD

Neamț
1. Toader Mocanu – PD-L
2. Ioan Chelaru – PSD
3. Ovidius Mărcuțianu – PNL

Olt
1. Mihai Niță - PD-L
2. Ion Toma – PSD
3. Dan Sova - PSD

Prahova
1. Georgică Severin – PD-L
2. Iulian Bădescu – PD-L
3. Teodor Meleșcanu – PNL
4. Sorin Chivu – PSD
5. Daniel Savu – PSD

Satu Mare
1. Valer Marian – PSD
2. Tiberiu Guthner – UDMR

Sălaj
1. Fekete Andras – UDMR
2. Gheorghe Pop - PSD

Sibiu
1. Ion Ariton - PD-L
2. Viorel Arcaș - PSD
3. Minerva Boitan – PNL

Suceava
1. Sorin Fodoreanu – PD-L
2. Orest Onofrei – PD-L
3. Gavril Mîrza – PSD
4. Tiberiu-Aurelian Prodan – PNL

Teleorman
1. Petru-Șerban Mihăilescu – PSD
2. Romeo-Florin Nicoară - PNL
3. Alexandru Mocanu – PD-L

Timiș
1. Gheorghe David – PD-L
2. Nicolae Robu – PNL
3. Dorel Borza – PD-L
4. Ilie Sârbu – PSD

Tulcea
1. Ion Bara – PD-L
2. Trifon Belacurencu –PSD

Vaslui
1. Doina Silistru – PSD
2. Vasile Pintilie – PD-L
3. Cristian David – PNL

Vâlcea
1. Laurențiu Florian Coca – PSD
2. Emilian-Valentin Frâncu – PNL
3. Dorel Jurcan – PD-L

Vrancea
1. Sorina-Luminița Plăcintă - PD-L
2. Miron-Tudor Mitrea – PSD

Municipiul București
1. Sergiu-Florin Nicolaescu – PSD
2. Crin Antonescu – PNL
3. Cristian Diaconescu – PSD
4. Anca-Daniela Boagiu – PD-L
5. Vasile Blaga – PD-L
6. Cristian Rădulescu – PD-L
7. Cristian-George Țopescu – PNL
8. Dan Voiculescu – PC
9. Cătălin Voicu – PSD
10. Ecaterina Andronescu - PSD
11. Radu F. Alexandru – PD-L
12. Gabriel Mutu – PD-L

Străinătate (CE. 43)
1. Viorel-Riceard Badea – PD-L
2. Raymond Luca – PNL

  
[ Înapoi la Anul electoral 2008 | Index secțiuni ]
Page created in 0.14755201339722 seconds.